Monday 03 Aug Mon 03 Aug
Tuesday 04 Aug Tue 04 Aug
Wednesday 05 Aug Wed 05 Aug
Thursday 06 Aug Thu 06 Aug
Friday 07 Aug Fri 07 Aug
Saturday 08 Aug Sat 08 Aug
Sunday 09 Aug Sun 09 Aug
 
Pilates 08:30 - 09:30  
Kick en Punch 09:00 - 10:00  
 
 
Bootcamp (Full body) 09:30 - 10:30  
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30  
The Ultimate Booty Workout 10:00 - 11:00 Carlos Lens 
ABC zwemmen 10:15 - 13:45  
Yin Yoga 10:30 - 11:30  
 
 
 
 
ABC zwemmen 14:15 - 17:45  
 
Aquarobics 18:15 - 19:15  
Outdoor Bootcamp 18:30 - 19:30  
 
Tabata 19:00 - 20:00  
Kick en Punch 19:30 - 20:30  
 
Pilates 20:00 - 21:00  
 
Kick en Punch 08:00 - 09:00  
 
Fifty fitness 09:00 - 10:00  
 
 
Outdoor Bootcamp 09:30 - 10:30  
 
Tabata 10:00 - 11:00  
ABC zwemmen 10:15 - 13:45  
 
Yin Yang Yoga 11:00 - 12:30  
 
 
 
ABC zwemmen 14:15 - 17:45  
 
 
Latin Dance 18:30 - 19:30  
Outdoor Bootcamp 18:30 - 19:30  
 
BodyPump 19:30 - 20:30  
 
 
Yin Meditatie 20:30 - 21:30  
 
 
High Intensity 09:00 - 10:00  
Kick en Punch 09:00 - 10:00  
 
Babyswim 09:30 - 10:00  
Flow Yoga 09:30 - 10:30  
BodyShape 10:00 - 11:00  
Peuter swim 10:15 - 10:45  
 
Fifty Swim 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
ABC zwemmen 12:45 - 13:45  
ABC zwemmen 14:15 - 17:45  
 
Aquarobics 18:15 - 19:15  
Outdoor Bootcamp 18:30 - 19:30  
 
Tabata 19:00 - 20:00  
Bokscamp 19:30 - 20:30  
 
Flow Yoga 20:00 - 21:00  
 
 
 
Fifty fitness 09:00 - 10:00  
Kick en Punch 09:00 - 10:00  
BodyPump 09:15 - 10:15  
Bootcamp (Full body) 09:30 - 10:30  
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30  
The Ultimate Booty Workout 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
Yin Yoga 11:00 - 12:00  
ABC zwemmen 11:30 - 13:45  
 
 
ABC zwemmen 14:15 - 19:00  
 
 
Bootcamp (Full body) 18:30 - 19:30  
 
 
Bokscamp 19:30 - 20:30  
Hatha Yoga 19:30 - 20:30  
 
 
Kick & Punch 08:00 - 09:00  
 
 
 
 
BodyShape 09:30 - 10:30  
Bootcamp (Full body) 09:30 - 10:30  
 
 
Yoga 10:30 - 11:30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ABC zwemmen 09:00 - 15:15  
 
Flow Yoga 09:15 - 10:15  
Outdoor Bootcamp 09:30 - 10:30  
 
Tabata 10:00 - 11:00  
 
Latin Dance 10:30 - 11:30  
Outdoor Bootcamp 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
 
 
Yin Yoga 16:30 - 17:30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pilates 08:30 - 09:30 barbara peters 
BodyShape 09:00 - 10:00 Denzel Richardson 
 
 
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30  
 
Outdoor Bootcamp 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
 
 
Yin Meditatie 12:00 - 13:30