Monday 14 Oct Mon 14 Oct
Tuesday 15 Oct Tue 15 Oct
Wednesday 16 Oct Wed 16 Oct
Thursday 17 Oct Thu 17 Oct
Friday 18 Oct Fri 18 Oct
Saturday 19 Oct Sat 19 Oct
Sunday 20 Oct Sun 20 Oct
 
 
Pilates 08:30 - 09:30  
Fysioswim 09:00 - 10:00  
Kick en Punch 09:00 - 10:00  
 
 
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30  
 
 
Bootcamp (Lower body) 10:00 - 11:00  
Fysioswim 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
 
Mini Moves (2-4 jr) 10:30 - 11:00  
The Ultimate Booty Workout 10:30 - 11:30  
Yin Yoga 10:30 - 11:30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ABC zwemmen 15:00 - 16:00  
 
ABC zwemmen 16:00 - 17:00  
 
ABC zwemmen 17:00 - 18:00  
 
Kickboksen 7-12 jr 17:30 - 18:30  
ABC zwemmen 18:00 - 19:00  
 
 
Bootcamp (Lower body) 18:30 - 19:30  
 
 
Tabata Burn 19:00 - 20:00  
Aquarobics 19:15 - 20:15  
Kick en Punch 19:30 - 20:30  
Pilates 20:00 - 21:00  
 
Kick en Punch 07:30 - 08:30  
Fysioswim 08:00 - 09:00  
 
Fifty fitness 09:00 - 10:00  
Fysioswim 09:00 - 10:00  
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp (Upper body) 10:00 - 11:00  
Tabata 10:00 - 11:00  
 
Queenax (conditioning) 10:10 - 11:40  
 
 
 
 
 
Yin Yang Yoga 11:00 - 12:30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp (Upper body) 18:30 - 19:30  
Latin Dance 18:30 - 19:30  
 
 
 
BodyPump 19:30 - 20:30  
Bokscamp 20:00 - 21:00  
Power yoga 20:00 - 21:00  
 
 
Queenax (conditioning) 08:30 - 09:00  
High Intensity 09:00 - 10:00  
Kick en Punch 09:00 - 10:00  
 
 
Babyswim 09:30 - 10:30  
Flow Yoga 09:30 - 10:30  
 
BodyShape 10:00 - 11:00  
Peuter swim 10:00 - 11:00  
 
Queenax (strength) 10:10 - 10:40  
 
 
 
 
Fifty Fit 10:45 - 11:45  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Judo 4-5 jr 13:15 - 14:15  
Judo 6-7 jr 14:00 - 15:00  
Kidsfit 14:00 - 15:00  
ABC zwemmen 15:00 - 16:00  
Judo 8+ 15:00 - 16:00  
ABC zwemmen 16:00 - 17:00  
 
ABC zwemmen 17:00 - 18:00  
Kids Defense 7-13 jr 17:00 - 18:00  
 
 
 
Aquarobics 18:15 - 19:15  
Bootcamp (Full body) 18:30 - 19:30  
 
 
Tabata Burn 19:00 - 20:00  
 
Hatha Yoga 19:30 - 20:30  
 
 
 
 
 
BodyPump 09:00 - 10:00  
Fifty fitness 09:00 - 10:00  
Kick en Punch 09:00 - 10:00  
 
Baby swim 0-2 jaar 09:30 - 10:30  
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30  
 
Bootcamp (Upper body) 10:00 - 11:00  
Peuter swim 10:00 - 11:00  
The Ultimate Booty Workout 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
 
 
 
Fifty Fit 10:45 - 11:45  
Yin Yoga 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ABC zwemmen 15:00 - 16:00  
 
ABC zwemmen 16:00 - 17:00  
 
ABC zwemmen 17:00 - 18:00  
Kids Bootcamp 7-13 jr 17:00 - 18:00  
 
ABC zwemmen 18:00 - 19:00  
 
 
Bootcamp (Upper body) 18:30 - 19:30  
 
 
 
 
Hatha Yoga 19:30 - 20:30  
 
 
Kick en Punch 07:30 - 08:30  
 
 
Fysioswim 09:00 - 10:00  
 
 
 
BodyShape 09:30 - 10:30  
 
B2M 2-3 jr 09:45 - 10:45  
Bootcamp (Lower body) 10:00 - 11:00  
Fysioswim 10:00 - 11:00  
 
Queenax (conditioning) 10:10 - 10:40  
 
Yoga 10:30 - 11:30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ABC zwemmen 15:00 - 16:00  
 
ABC zwemmen 16:00 - 17:00  
 
ABC zwemmen 17:00 - 18:00  
 
 
ABC zwemmen 18:00 - 19:00  
Karate Kids 5-7 jr 18:00 - 18:45  
 
 
 
Karate Kids 8-14 jr 18:45 - 19:30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ABC zwemmen 09:00 - 10:00  
BodyPump 09:00 - 10:00  
Queenax (strength) 09:00 - 09:50  
Flow Yoga 09:15 - 10:15  
 
 
 
ABC zwemmen 10:00 - 11:00  
Bootcamp (Full body) 10:00 - 11:00  
High Intensity 10:00 - 11:00  
 
Judo 3 jr (met ouders) 10:15 - 11:15  
Latin Dance 10:30 - 11:30  
 
 
 
ABC zwemmen 11:00 - 12:00  
Judo 4-5 jr 11:00 - 12:00  
Outdoor Bootcamp 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
ABC zwemmen 12:00 - 13:00  
Judo 4-5 jr 12:00 - 13:00  
Judo 6-7 jr 13:00 - 14:00  
 
Judo 8+ 14:00 - 15:00  
 
 
 
 
Yin Yoga 16:30 - 17:30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pilates 08:30 - 09:30  
 
 
 
 
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30  
 
 
Bootcamp (Full body) 10:00 - 11:00  
Kids Bootcamp 7-13 jr 10:00 - 11:00  
Kidsfit 10:00 - 12:00  
 
 
BodyShape 10:30 - 11:30  
 
 
 
Family swim 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
Bootcamp (Full body) 11:15 - 12:15  
Budo mix Volwassen 11:30 - 12:30  
Yin Meditatie 12:00 - 13:30